Just because it burns doesn’t mean you’re gonna die

I don’t know what to say, I’m feeling kinda “horny” today and it’s my wifey’s fault D: Mae released these new horns that I just love because they’re different and cute and sexay at the same time o.o  Oh yeah and if you don’t know where to hang your laundry to dry you also need these! JUM! *.*

Shelzy

 

Shape: .PUTITA. – Pixie Shape v2.0

Skin: [Hush] – Quinn

Hair: TRUTH – Rory

Horns: .Mes Sucreries. – Manga horns ( chained )      [NEW]

Top: !Admiral Spicy! – Fuzzy Mesh Top

Pants: [NV] – HM PANTS

Belt: <TheAbyss> – NAU Combat Belt

Collar: (r)M – Posture Collar ~ No.09

Boots: Lucien.Marcelo – BLACK RAMONES BOOTS 2’s

**POSE: Purple Poses

 

Advertisements

Te Doy Mi Corazón

Oh hai! 😀 Yeah once again it has been a while, whip me for it :Q____  I don’t even have much to say today, I just wanted to post a simple cute look with an amazing song. I’ve been listening to it for days and it won’t let me go ❤

ies Shelz


Shape: .PUTITA. – Pixie Shape v2.0

Skin: [Hush] – Quinn

Hair: TRUTH – Edith 2

Dress: [Cynful] – First Date – Red + Tango Applier        [@Collabor88]

Shoes: N-core – COQUETTE Spikes

Nails: Mstyle

Ring: Ha! – Heidi Ring Onyx

Bangles: *BOOM* – Bangled Mess Black

Collar: (r)M – Posture Collar ~ No.09


All the leaves are brown and the sky is grey

Back in time, but cuter than ever 😀  The new *{ SeVered GarDeN }* – Janis outfit totally made me smile and welcome spring. It comes in 2 colours and with 2 different instruments – One with a tambourin and one with a guitar and as usual the details are amzing! *-*

I don’t think I have to say more, because those of you who know the store, know it’s an outfit that’s totally worth getting and if you don’t know it yet…. OMG take the TP and have a look, you’ll fall in love like I did 😮

Shel


Shape: .PUTITA. – Pixie Shape v2.0

Skin: [Hush] – Quinn Skin – Golden

Hair: [LeLutka] – Ella/ Blake

Complete Oufit: *{ SeVered GarDeN }* – JANIS      [NEW]

Rings: ::LEO-NT:: – HAPPY FLOWER Rings

Feet: *{ SeVered GarDeN }* – Bare Feet – SPRING

**POSE: Purple Poses       [@TBBS]


I could’ve been a Princess

Ok, so this is a special post for me, because I did a pic with 2 special people in my life, my daughter? o.O Nunita and my sister Rhia. They’ve been with me through so much bullshit, omg I attract shit I swear xD  So finally we got our boobs together in one pic and thank you girls!!! \o/

and… THE BIG BOOBIES SHOW is OPEN!!!! 😀

Shel


My Look (middle):

Shape: .PUTITA. – Pixie Shape v2.0

Skin: [HUSH] – Quinn – Smoked

Hair: .ploom. – Stephie

Body: ~Sassy!~ – Lace v-neck bodysuit     [@TBBS]

Harness: Kyoot – Addicted to Dopamine Harness

Boots: HOC – Thigh Boots (mesh)

Garter: [..::DeliciouS::..] – Gartner

Necklace: -tb-  – Cross Necklace

Collar: *Linc* – Bound Collar

Stockings: *League* – Side-Gartered Stockings -Black

**POSE: GLITTERATI – Breast friends      [@TBBS]