Forever…

Just a simple but cute look and I went back to my old shape because it looks so adorable with this skin from MOJO :Q____ I want to cuddle my pixels all day long o.o

Shelzy


Skin: MOJO – SICILY// 06- COCOA

Hair:>TRUTH< – Gianna -  black & whites

Shirt: Sn@tch – T-Ball Jersey (Meh)

Vest: *Airflow* – “Joy”  Remix for Lady

Jeans: *L.inc*  – Tyra Lowrise Jeans Skinny Washed Black

Belt: >> DK <<  – Armed Explosion Belt (female)

Boots: TonkTastic – Resistance Boots

Bracelet: *BLITZED* – Legacy Cuffs

Nails: Mstyle – Long Nails Classic

Collar: Fet!sh – BDSM Ring-Sation – Collar – Black Rubber


 

 

All Meshed Up o.O

I don’ know, since I “fixed” my computer I fuck up my pics o.O So please forgive me I’m trying my best to not make more baby pics that you need a magnifying glass for! D:

But I think you can see them anyways… Them = The kinda new BUID mesh hoodies (with hood up and down option) and psst, new mesh pants are comming soon :D

Shel


Skin: Al Vulo! – Sally – Natural Olive

Hair: Maitreya – Lara

Headband: (TokiD) – kami ribon

Hoodies: BUID – Mesh Hoodie Male&Female        [NEWish]

Pants: [NV] – Crash Baggy

Shoes: SOREAL – Superstars

Glasses: Gudshu Glasses  - Block

Elven

I wanted to blog this skin days ago (like when I got it xD) but my computer had other plans so I had to fix that first which took me 8 hours *facepalms*

Anywaysh here we go with the cStar Aubree Skin in new elven tones including eyebrow and freckles options. There are no restocks on these tones so as I was late blogging [spank me!... but hard please o.O] you should hurry and see what is left of them because I think they’re really special and soft and dreamy and just sooo elven *sighs*

BTW, like the face as much as I do? Check out the Amira Shape by the lovely Sopherian Yumako! <3

ies Shel

 

Skin: cStar – Aubree        [NEW]

Hair: Exile – Venus

Eyes: *L.inc* – EyeZ Blind

Teeth: - DAMNED - – 3D Parted Lips & Pouty

Top: -SU!- – Kaylen T-Shirt Long Sleeve White

Skirt: Sn@tch – Daydream Skirt

Nails: Mstyle – Perfect Hand – Long Nails

Collar: [LH] – Basic White Posture Collar       (Tinted)

Necklace: *LC* – Piper Necklace Set

Someone Like You

It’s just not fair, Sunday again and I’m wondering where my weekend went D: So I just enjoy the last hours before full power again tomorrow and also with full power I show you something :D PSST, look at my hooves *-*  SeVered GarDeN created this new “Rina” outfit for the ZombiePopcorn Brand. I just LOVE SeVered GarDeN outfits because they come with everything you need for the perfect look and the details are amazing so as always “Rina” comes complete with hooves, horns and tail \o/

Shel


Shape: .PUTITA. – Mae Shape       [NEW]

Skin: DAMNED – SCN07

Eyes: *L.inc* – EyeZ Blind

MakeUp: DAMNED – CatEyes MakeUp

Hair: ^;^CaTwA^;^ – Lamar V2

Outfit, hooves, horns and tail: *{ SeVered GarDeN }* – Rina  [NEW/ ZP Brand]

Panties: [GLUE INK] – Lil Undies (midnight)

Tattoo: .:VS:. - Faithless


The Age Of Aquarius

A new month and a new cStar gatcha skin :D Ladies (and gentlemen too of course o.O) meet Miss Aquarius !

She’s available in 6 skin tones, 3 cleavage options (small/medium/large) and 2 eyebrow colors on tattoo layers PLUS  freckles and beauty mark options.

You got curious and want to meet Miss Aquarius? Move your butts to cStar and try your luck on the gatcha machine better today than tomorrow as the price goes up by 1 L every day that you wait o.o

ies Shelz


Shape: .PUTITA. – Mae Shape         [NEW]

Skin: cStar – Miss Aquarius         [NEW]

Eyes: .ID. – Light Sensitive Eyes – Light Blue

Hair: !lamb. – Mess – Otter Pop

Hairflower: artilleri – Hibi hair flower

Outfit: ++PE++ – Merlust Beach Princess

Collar: [LH] – Basic White Posture Collar        (Tinted :D)

Headfins & Scales Tattoo: ++PE++ – Merlusted Luna -Sea

Shoes: [Armidi Gisaci] – Oxford Leather Ankle Boot – Light Pink

Bracelet: [MANDALA] – Pearl Rain Bracelet/Rose pink

Nails: Mstyle – Perfect Hand – Long Nails

Jar: +PE+ – Littlest Pet Jars-Bubbles